Vincy Premier T10 League- VPL 2020 Broadcast Rights and Live Streaming TV Channels List

VPL – VINCY PREMIER T10 LEAGUE 2020 LIVE STREAMING & TV CHANNELS, LIVE TELECAST, BROADCASTING RIGHTS

Vincy Premier T10 League 2020 will start from 22 May, according to the sources VPL T10 League is without a broadcasting partner. Vincy Premier T10 League 2020 would not broadcast live on your television. but all matches will be streamed live on the digital platform of dream11 FanCode app.

Cricket Broadcasting Channels

CountryLive Stream Partner
India & SubcontinentDream11 FanCode App
UK Dream11 FanCode App
Australia Dream11 FanCode App
South Africa
Dream11 FanCode App
Canada
Dream11 FanCode App
USA Dream11 FanCode App
Malaysia Dream11 FanCode App
MENA
Dream11 FanCode App
Afghanistan Dream11 FanCode App
Bangladesh Dream11 FanCode App
Pakistan Dream11 FanCode App
Sri Lanka Dream11 FanCode App

VPL- Vincy Premier League Broadcasting Channels in India

In India, VPL- Vincy Premier League 2020 live streaming will be available on Dream11 FanCode app. Indian cricket fan can watch the Live Streaming of Vincy Premier T10 League- VPL 2020 on FanCode app.

VPL 2020 Schedule

Date: May 22, 2020
Match: Grenadines Divers vs Salt Pond Breakers, 1st T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 12:30 PM GMT, 06:00 PM IST

Date: May 22, 2020
Match: Botanic Gardens Rangers vs La Soufriere Hikers, 2nd T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 02:30 PM GMT, 08:00 PM IST

Date: May 22, 2020
Match: Dark View Explorers vs Fort Charlotte Strikers, 3rd T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 04:30 PM GMT, 10:00 PM IST

Date: May 23, 2020
Match: Dark View Explorers vs La Soufriere Hikers, 4th T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 12:30 PM GMT, 06:00 PM IST

Date: May 23, 2020
Match: Fort Charlotte Strikers vs Salt Pond Breakers, 5th T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 02:30 PM GMT, 08:00 PM IST

Date: May 23, 2020
Match: Grenadines Divers vs Botanic Gardens Rangers, 6th T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 04:30 PM GMT, 10:00 PM IST

Date: May 24, 2020
Match: Dark View Explorers vs Botanic Gardens Rangers, 7th T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 12:30 PM GMT, 06:00 PM IST

Date: May 24, 2020
Match: Grenadines Divers vs Fort Charlotte Strikers, 8th T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 02:30 PM GMT, 08:00 PM IST

Date: May 24, 2020
Match: La Soufriere Hikers vs Salt Pond Breakers, 9th T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 04:30 PM GMT, 10:00 PM IST

Date: May 25, 2020
Match: Salt Pond Breakers vs Botanic Gardens Rangers, 10th T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 12:30 PM GMT, 06:00 PM IST

Date: May 25, 2020
Match: La Soufriere Hikers vs Fort Charlotte Strikers, 11th T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 02:30 PM GMT, 08:00 PM IST

Date: May 25, 2020
Match: Grenadines Divers vs Dark View Explorers, 12th T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 04:30 PM GMT, 10:00 PM IST

Date: May 26, 2020
Match: Grenadines Divers vs La Soufriere Hikers, 13th T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 12:30 PM GMT, 06:00 PM IST

Date: May 26, 2020
Match: Dark View Explorers vs Salt Pond Breakers, 14th T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 02:30 PM GMT, 08:00 PM IST

Date: May 26, 2020
Match: Botanic Gardens Rangers vs Fort Charlotte Strikers, 15th T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 04:30 PM GMT, 10:00 PM IST

Date: May 27, 2020
Match: Grenadines Divers vs Fort Charlotte Strikers, 16th T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 12:30 PM GMT, 06:00 PM IST

Date: May 27, 2020
Match: Dark View Explorers vs Botanic Gardens Rangers, 17th T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 02:30 PM GMT, 08:00 PM IST

Date: May 27, 2020
Match: La Soufriere Hikers vs Salt Pond Breakers, 18th T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 04:30 PM GMT, 10:00 PM IST

Date: May 28, 2020
Match: Dark View Explorers vs Fort Charlotte Strikers, 19th T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 12:30 PM GMT, 06:00 PM IST

Date: May 28, 2020
Match: Grenadines Divers vs Salt Pond Breakers, 20th T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 02:30 PM GMT, 08:00 PM IST

Date: May 28, 2020
Match: La Soufriere Hikers vs Botanic Gardens Rangers, 21st T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 04:30 PM GMT, 10:00 PM IST

Date: May 29, 2020
Match: La Soufriere Hikers vs Fort Charlotte Strikers, 22nd T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 12:30 PM GMT, 06:00 PM IST

Date: May 29, 2020
Match: Grenadines Divers vs Botanic Gardens Rangers, 23rd T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 02:30 PM GMT, 08:00 PM IST

Date: May 29, 2020
Match: Dark View Explorers vs Salt Pond Breakers, 24th T10
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 04:30 PM GMT, 10:00 PM IST

Date: May 30, 2020
Match: Team 1 vs Team 4, 1st Semi-Final
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 12:30 PM GMT, 06:00 PM IST

Date: May 30, 2020
Match: Team 2 vs Team 3, 1st Semi-Final
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 03:00 PM GMT, 08:30 PM IST

Date: May 31, 2020
Match: Loser Team of SF1 vs Loser Team of SF 2, 3rd Place Play-off
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 12:30 PM GMT, 06:00 PM IST

Date: May 31, 2020
Match: Winner SF1 vs Winner SF 2, Final
Venue: Arnos Vale Stadium, St. Vincent
Time: 03:00 PM GMT, 08:30 PM IST

VPL Team Squads

Botanic Gardens Rangers Squad: Kesrick Williams, Hyron Shallow, Romel Currency, Kenneth Dember, Romario Bibby, Atticus Browne, Oziko Williams, Kimali Williams, Kevin Abraham, Nigel Small, Casnel Morris, Joey Welcome, Ray Charles

Grenadines Divers Squad: Obed McCoy, Asif Hooper, Shem Browne, Anson Latchman, Tijorn Pope, Romano Pierre, Wayne Harper, Geron Wyllie, Razine Browne, Richie Richards, Shammick Roberts, Braxie Browne, Alex Samuel

Salt Pond Breakers Squad: Sunil Ambris, Delorn Johnson, Rickford Walker, Donwell Hector, Jeremy Layne, Javid Harry, Benniton Stapleton, Kadir Nedd, Seon Sween, Wesrick Strough, Kevin Peters, Christroy John, Urnel Thomas

La Soufriere Hikers Squad: Desron Maloney, Dean Browne, Dillon Douglas, Othneil Lewis, Salvan Browne, Rayan Williams, Rawdon Bentick, Casmus Hackshaw, Kenson Dalzell, Jeremy Haywood, Tilron Harry, Kimson Dalzell, Camano Cain

Dark View Explorers Squad: Lindon James, Deron Greaves, Andrew Thomas, Darius Martin, Shammon Hooper, Davian Barnum, Sealron Williaams, Kensley Joseph, Cody Horne, Kemron Strough, Ojay Matthews, Javod Williams, Denson Hoyte

Fort Charlotte Strikers Squad: Keron Cottoy, Gidron Pope, Ray Jordan, Ronald Scott, Rasheed Frederick, Kirton Lavia, Jahiel Walters, Sealroy Williams, Olanzo Bellingy, Chelson Stowe, Kenroy Williams, Sylvan Spencer, Renrick Williams

People Also Searching

  • vincy premier league telecast
  • vincy t10 broadcast
  • vincy premier t10 league
  • vincy premier league bradcast
  • vincy premier league live telecast in india
  • vincy t10 league
  • vincy premier league 2020 live telecast in india
  • vincy premier t10 league live telecast in india
  • vincy t10 league 2020 live telecast india
  • vincy t10 league 2020 live streaming
  • vincy premier 2020 broadcast
  • vincy premier t10 league broadcasting
  • vincy t10 league live telecast in india
  • vincy premier league live stream
  • vincy premier league 2020 broadcasting channels
  • vincy t10 league broadcast
  • vincy t10 league 2020 live telecast in india
  • vincy premier league 2020 live telecast
  • vincy t10 league live streaming
  • vincy t10 league live score
  • vincy premier league t10 2020 live
  • vincy t10
  • vincy t10 2020 live telecast
  • vincy t10 league 2020 broadcast
  • vincy t10 league telecast in india
  • vincy live telecast

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *